CSA Official Grading List from 3/10/17 till 30/6/18 (updated 28/11/17) 

GRADE First Name Last Name Club Points Total
A Thomas ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Lachlan AMBROSE Central Districts CC (42 in B Grade)
A Oliver ANDERSON Norwood CC 116
A Sean ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A Harry Askew Kilkenny CC 50
A Alistair BARR Kilkenny CC
A Cameron BAYLY Norwood CC
A Iven BENNETT City of Burnie CC 35
A Matthew BENSON Riverland CC
A Marco Bisiouix INT
A Edward BISSAKER Norwood CC
A Jack BOBRIDGE Norwood CC
A Frederick BONAIL Norwood CC
A James BRISTER Port Adelaide CC
A Aaron BROWN Port Adelaide CC
A Jay Callaghan 35
A Harry CARPENTER Norwood CC
A Shaun Cash Norwood CC 90
A Mark CHADWICK Port Adelaide CC
A Tom CHAPMAN Norwood CC 21
A Benjamin CHENEY Port Adelaide CC
A Andrew Clarkson Norwood CC 20
A Timothy CLAYTON Norwood CC
A Edward Clemens UK
A Joseph Cooper NZ
A Patrick CONSTABLE Kilkenny CC
A Scott CRAWFORD Norwood CC
A Samuel CROFT Norwood CC
A Jarrod CURRIE South Coast CC 6
A Lachlan Darch Norwood CC 6
A Brendon Davids 68
A Brad DAVIES Norwood CC 8
A Gareth DAVIES Norwood CC
A Luke DAVISON Norwood CC
A ashley dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Jason De ROSS Norwood CC
A Timothy DECKER Norwood CC
A Michael Demianyk Norwood CC
A Rohan DENNIS Adelaide CC
A Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 285
A Rylan DOWDELL Norwood CC 83
A Thomas DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC
A Jarrad DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC 6
A Alexander EDMONDSON Central Districts CC 75
A Ethan EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC 49
A Karl EVANS Norwood CC 38
A Craig FELIX Norwood CC
A Nathan FOX South Coast CC
A mathew franks Port Adelaide CC
A Travis FRISBY Kilkenny CC
A David FUMPSON Norwood CC
A Daniel GALE Norwood CC 6 in A Grade and 6 in B Grade
A Justin GASSNER Norwood CC 200
A Matthew GASSNER Norwood CC 129
A Russell GILL Norwood CC 211
A Rhys Gillet 19
A Matthew GLAETZER Central Districts CC
A James GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 6
A Lachlan GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 56
A Nathan Hass
A Chris Harper Norwood CC 56
A Joshua HARRISON Central Districts CC 32
A Tim HEDGER Norwood CC 20
A angus heffernan Norwood CC
A Daniel HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A James Higginson int
A Joe Higginson int
A Maxime Holdenar INT
A Jack HOGAN Norwood CC 90
A Kym HOWARD Norwood CC
A Leigh Howard 84
A Damien Howsen
A Aaron Huysman Norwood CC
A Craig INGRAM Norwood CC 12
A Juan Pierre Jacobs Norwood CC 36
A Ryan JOHNSON Norwood CC 6
A Shane JOHNSON Norwood CC 6
A Tristan JONES Norwood CC 75
A Chris JONGEWAARD Port Adelaide CC
A Tom KAESLER Kilkenny CC 73
A Stephen KAVANAGH Norwood CC
A Jordan Kerby 45
A Adam KERIN Norwood CC
A Alex KINNANE Norwood CC 71
A Liam LAWLOR Norwood CC 13
A Tim LENNON South Coast CC 6
A Shaun LEWIS Port Adelaide CC
A Christopher LUXTON Norwood CC 83
A Daniel Lynch Adelaide University Cycling Club 60
A Angus MADDERN Mt Gambier Cycling Club 86
A Robert-John McArthy Port Adelaide CC
A Bruce McKessor Norwood CC
A Scott MCPHEE Central Districts CC
A Graeme MOFFETT Port Adelaide CC
A Mitchell Mulhurn
A Phillip MUNDY Norwood CC
A Liam NOLAN Port Adelaide CC
A Angus Nortenum 23
A Kel O’Brien VIC
A Shaun O’Callaghan Brunswick CC
A Chester OLIVER Kilkenny CC
A Glenn O’SHEA Norwood CC
A BRADEN O’SHEA Central Districts CC 13
A Callum PEARCE Norwood CC 45
A Alexander PORTER Scotch College South Australia CC 95
A Timothy ROE Norwood CC
A Richard Rouse Adelaide University Cycling Club 25
A Tristan Saunders 26
A Cooper SAYERS Central Districts CC 6
A Cameron Scott 6
A Callum SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Miles SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Leo SIMMONDS Norwood CC 64
A Cameron SPEARS Adelaide CC 21
A Chris STACK Norwood CC
A michael stallard Norwood CC
A Scott Sunderland ??
A Jack Sutton Norwood CC 56
A Jack Sykes 18
A Jay Sweet Central Districts CC
A Michael Teniswood Norwood CC
A Jason Thomason Norwood CC 40
A Kael Thomas 25
A Jack TIERNEY Norwood CC
A Cooper Tye 94
A Russell VAN HOUT Adelaide CC
A Peter VARRICCHIO Norwood CC 49
A Mitchell Vervaart Norwood CC
A Alexander WALKER Kilkenny CC
A Lewis Walker 23
A Michael WARD Adelaide CC 6
A Nils WARTEMANN Norwood CC
A Nicholas Welch 35
A Sam Welsford WA 131
A Nathan WICKER Norwood CC
A Daniel WIDERA Norwood CC
A Luke Wight 6
A Rohan WIGHT Norwood CC 6
A Nicholas WOOD Port Adelaide CC
A Nick Yallouris interstate 92
A Craig YATES Norwood CC
B Samuel ALLEN Norwood CC
B Ash Ankudinoff 4
B Tom Bailey Norwood CC 62
B Georgia Baker 9
B Jason Bartram Norwood CC
B Tom Baxter 28 in C Grade
B Ryan Beaumont 12
B Tyler BERULDSEN Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Dean BEVELANDER Norwood CC
B Connor BUTTERFIELD Kilkenny CC
B Ben Briggs 9
B Damien Byrne Fatboys CC 17
B Matt CALDERSMITH Norwood CC
B Benjamin Carter Melbournce Cyling League
B Chris Carter
B Nicholas Chabrel Norwood CC
B Kieren CHAPMAN Norwood CC
B Ben Chatfield Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Russell Christie-Taylor Norwood CC  57 in B Grade and 80 in C Grade
B Paul CLARKEN Norwood CC
B Phil CRICK Port Adelaide CC
B Darren Cripwell Kilkenny CC 4
B Richard Crombie Port Adelaide CC
B Tiffany CROMWELL Norwood CC
B Ian COX Central Districts CC
B David CULLEN Norwood CC
B Michael Davies Norwood CC 17
B Peter DAVIS Port Adelaide CC
B Adam Davis Norwood CC
B Bradley Dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Tom DeGaris Norwood CC
B Phillip DIXON Port Adelaide CC
B Matthew DORIAN Adelaide CC 4
B Chris Dos Santos Norwood CC 78
B Curtis Dowdell Norwood CC
B Samuel Dragos Norwood CC
B Annette EDMONDSON Norwood CC
B Simon EGLINTON Norwood CC 25
B Jesse Enright 79
B Simon Ethan 4
B Craig FEELY Norwood CC 4
B Simon Fisher 13
B Bernd FROESSLER Norwood CC
B Alan GILL Norwood CC
B Matt Goddard Norwood CC 21
B Henry GOLDING Norwood CC
B Cliff Grant Norwood CC 15
B Christopher HALE Norwood CC
B Richard HALE Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Deon Hands Norwood CC
B Maximillian Hardy Norwood CC 67
B Breanna Hargrave 8
B Sean HENNESSY South Coast CC
B Ashley HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Lucas Hoffman Whyalla CC
B Michael HOILE Port Adelaide CC
B Marten Howes
B Matthew IRELAND Kilkenny CC
B Ben ISAKSEN Norwood CC
B Colby JACHMANN Riverland CC
B Andrew John Norwood CC
B Jeremy Johns Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Stephen JONES Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Ilya Karounos Norwood CC 15
B Shawn KASBERGEN Scotch College South Australia CC
B Adam KAUER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B James KELLY Norwood CC
B Daniel Key Central Districts CC 8
B Declan Key 16
B STUART KILMISTER Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Paul KINNANE Norwood CC
B Erinn KLEIN Port Adelaide CC
B Peter KRETSCHMER Norwood CC
B Tom Lambert 8
B Ben Lewis 4
B Adrian LLOYD Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Ben Loaker Port Adelaide CC
B Hamish MACKIRDY Norwood CC
B Robert MANN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B MacKenzie MANSELL Norwood CC
B Patrick MARCUCCI Norwood CC
B Jason Matulick Norwood CC
B Wayne McCarney
B Bruce MCLAUGHLIN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Tony MCLOUGHLIN Fatboys CC
B Lachlan McRae Adelaide University Cycling Club 12
B Brian MCPHEE Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Anna MEARES Port Adelaide CC
B Tom Michalanney 44
B Angus Miller 39
B David MILLER Port Adelaide CC 52
B Matt Miller 4
B Sam Minehan
B Alex Monty 4
B Chloe Moran 4
B Jessica MUNDY Norwood CC
B Steven NASH Norwood CC
B Glenn Nobes Norwood CC
B Scott nolan Port Adelaide CC
B Darryl Noolan Norwood CC
B Emerson Nugent 17
B Marco OCAMPO Norwood CC
B Maeve Plouffe 8
B Ben Plush Port Adelaide CC
B Todd Pontifex Norwood CC
B Lachlan PRIDER Port Adelaide CC 28
B George RAMSAY Cycling South Australia
B Corey ROBERTS Norwood CC
B Kelvin Rohrlach Whyalla CC
B Jaden Rollison 2 in C Grade 17 in B Grade
B Dale RYCROFT Norwood CC
B Mark Sampson Port Adelaide CC 115
B Peter SCHNEIDER Port Adelaide CC 8
B Adrian SCOTT Port Adelaide CC
B Frahn Sequoia Riverland CC
B Mitchell Sharkey Norwood CC
B Patrick SHARROD Adelaide University Cycling Club 4
B Jake SIBLEY South Coast CC
B Bradley SIMPSON Adelaide CC
B Oliver Simpson Norwood CC 11
B Daniel Siwek Whyalla CC 40
B Frank Smith Norwood CC 94
B Gary Smith
B Jeremy SMITH Port Adelaide CC
B Richard STAUNTON Norwood CC 4
B Nicholas Steel Norwood CC
B Tom SUTCLIFFE Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Fletcher SYMONDS South Coast CC
B Kevin TANKARD Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Adam TARZIA Norwood CC
B Jason Tattersall Norwood CC 73
B Carlee TAYLOR Norwood CC
B Dean TAYLOR Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Stuart Taylor 9
B Che THOMAS South Coast CC
B Andrew Thompson 24
B Alexander Toumbous Norwood CC 7
B Sam Tregoweth Norwood CC
B Jim Vatsilas Norwood CC
B George Vlahos Norwood CC 4
B Anton Vreugdenhil Norwood CC
B James Wade Port Adelaide CC
B Patrick WALSH Norwood CC 4
B Richard Walsh Norwood CC 38
B Craig WARNETT Norwood CC
B Scott WATERS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Samuel WEBB Norwood CC 36
B Michael WILSON Norwood CC
B Thomas Wright 63
B Sam Young Norwood CC 150
B Wen Zang
B John ZIVANOVIC Kilkenny CC
B John ZOANETTI Norwood CC
C Garry ADCROFT-PITT Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Rico Alberts 4 in C Grade and 23 in D Grade
C DAVID ANDERSON Norwood CC
C Michael Archer Norwood CC
C Paul Athanasiov Norwood CC
C Jamie Banfield Norwood CC
C Lucy BARKER Norwood CC
C Michael BAKKER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Jeremy Barbe
C Brett BARNES Port Adelaide CC
C Craig beddome Kilkenny CC 22
C Douglas Beddome Kilkenny CC
C Owen Belton
C Liam BENNETT Norwood CC
C Paul BERKETT Whyalla CC
C Luke Betros Port Adelaide CC 4
C Ethan Birane 8
C Matt Bird 36
C Adam Bowey
C Daniel Bovalino Port Adelaide CC
C Geof BOYLAN-MARSLAND Norwood CC
C David BRAITHWAITE Port Adelaide CC
C Paul BRAITHWAITE 15
C Paul BROOKER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Baden Brosnan 4
C Troy Brosnan 20
C Cameron Brown
C Jake BRYANT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Shawn Butterfield Kilkenny CC
C Benoit Cajelot 8
C Lachlan Carr 4 in C Grade and 14 in D Grade
C Simon Chapman Norwood CC
C Grant Charity Norwood CC 6
C Raphael Christinat 20
C Caterina Chung-Orr 12
C Howards Clarke 2
C Michael Ciotti Norwood CC
C Nico Clark 8
C Thomas CLARKE Kilkenny CC
C Malcolm CLASOHM Whyalla CC
C Stephen Cook ??
C Annabel COX Port Adelaide CC
C Scott CRAIG Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Duncan CROUCH Norwood CC
C William Crowe Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Patrick CUSTANCE Norwood CC
C John DANVERS Norwood CC
C James DAVIES Port Adelaide CC
C Kristian DIDYK Port Adelaide CC
C Matt Di Monte 9 in D Grade and 14 in C Grade
C Luke DINGLEY Port Adelaide CC
C Ralph DOWDELL Norwood CC 7
C Nathan Dowie 19
C Aaron DROGEMULLER Fatboys CC
C Andrew Edwards 6
C Devan Edwards Norwood CC
C Sophie Edwards 6
C Eli EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC
C Mike Elleway Whyalla CC
C Glenn Fear 16
C Jo Fealton 2
C Jai Fielke 5
C Joseph Fitton Norwood CC
C Duncan Fowler Norwood CC
C James Francis
C Carla FRANSON Port Adelaide CC
C Stephanie FRAWLEY Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Adam Frick
C Robert GAGGINI Adelaide CC
C Tom Gale Norwood CC
C Patrick Galloway 3
C Hans Gan Norwood CC
C Will Golding 49
C David Gomer Norwood CC
C Mark Greenwood Norwood CC
C Alexander Gwiazdzinski South Coast CC
C Alana Haansbergen South Coast CC 2
C David Habib Norwood CC
C Jordan HANNA 94
C Brodie Hand Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Tessa Hann 2
C Davin HARDING Port Adelaide CC
C Taryn HEATHER Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Matthew Hedger 2
C Den HEGGIE Fatboys CC
C Tom HERRIES Norwood CC
C Cameron Hext
C Paul Hicks Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Russell HODSON Central Districts CC
C Marcus HOFER South Coast CC
C Shane Hohensee
C James Hollamby 41
C Daniel Holmes 23
C Andrew HOLMESBY Port Adelaide CC
C Michael howson Norwood CC
C Paul Inglis Adelaide University Cycling Club 2
C Stephen JAENSCH Riverland CC
C Alec Johnson 2
C Andrew Johnson Norwood CC
C Shelby Johnson 2
C Russell JOHNSTONE Fatboys CC
C Gemma KERNICH Port Adelaide CC
C Tony KINGDON Whyalla CC
C Tessa Kohn 9
C Keenan KUCHEL Norwood CC 8
C James Lang 4
C Sean LARSEN Whyalla CC
C Peter LECHELT South Coast CC
C STEVEN LEE 6
C Paul LOGAN Norwood CC
C Thomas Henry Lucas Norwood CC
C Nicola MACDONALD 19
C Jenny MACPHERSON Port Adelaide CC 2
C ANDREW MAITLAND Central Districts CC
C Stephen MANEY Norwood CC 34
C Alexandra MANLY Central Districts CC 6 in B Grade
C Ian Maxwell Port Adelaide CC 2
C Daryl Margrate 31 in D Grade 65 in C Grade
C Noel McCARTHY Port Adelaide CC
C Staci McCudden 3
C Bryan MCINTYRE South Coast CC 10
C Danielle MCKINNIREY Norwood CC 2
C Samuel Medlin 38
C Peter MICHAEL Port Adelaide CC
C Andrew MILLER Norwood CC
C Alan MILLER Port Adelaide CC
C ryan milton Norwood CC
C Jeff MITCHELL Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Jason MOORE Norwood CC
C Maeve MORONEY-PLOUFFE Port Adelaide CC
C Stephanie MORTON South Coast CC
C Liam MURPHY Kilkenny CC
C Paul MURRAY Norwood CC
C Ben NICOL Norwood CC
C Steve O’Brien
C Luke Orr
C Hannah OSBORN Norwood CC 4
C Matthew OPPERMAN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Connor Oss 2
C Jack PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Darryl PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Merridy Pearce Norwood CC
C Paul PEARCE Norwood CC
C Kim PEDERSEN Port Adelaide CC
C Pep Piscioneri Port Adelaide CC
C Aaron Pollard Norwood CC
C Kenton PORKER Norwood CC 4
C Michael QUIST Norwood CC
C Holly RANSON Norwood CC
C Natalie REDMOND Port Adelaide CC
C James Rischmueller #N/A
C Thomas Rischmueller
C Therese RHODES Port Adelaide CC
C Josh Richards 10
C William Ritossa 2
C Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC
C Chris ROGERS Norwood CC
C Todd ROLTON Norwood CC 45
C Isaac Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 4 in B Grade and 27 in C Grade
C Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Kristian RYAN Norwood CC
C Stephen Sabine Adelaide CC
C Sebastian Salter Adelaide University Cycling Club 13
C Ray Scheuboeck Port Adelaide CC
C Christopher SCHILLING Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Richard SCHILLING Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Errol SCHMIDT Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Ryan Schumacher Port Adelaide CC
C Darren SEARLE Port Adelaide CC 11
C Nick SHARPLEY Norwood CC
C Charles Shaw 8
C Loz SHAW Port Adelaide CC
C Ella Sibley 2
C Mark Sierp Norwood CC
C Jonathan SKOGSTAD Norwood CC
C Connor Skoss Norwood CC 5
C Daniel Smith Norwood CC 20
C Reynard Smith Norwood CC
C Evan SPEROU Norwood CC
C Craig SPILSBURY Riverland CC
C Madeleine STEELE Port Adelaide CC
C Lee STEVENS Riverland CC
C Thomas SYMONDS South Coast CC
C Dan Tattersall
C Darryn Taylor Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Scott Taylor 26 in C Grade and 77 in B Grade
C Kim THOMAS Fatboys CC
C William THOMPSON South Australia Police Cycling Club Incorporated
C Kyran Tidswell 24 in B Grade and 15 in C Grade
C Adam Tomlinson 41
C Daniel Tregenza Norwood CC
C Ben Tripodi
C Troy Uebergang
C Jacobus VAN HOOF Port Adelaide CC
C Adrian Vanderklis
C Victoria VEITCH Port Adelaide CC
C James Virgin 3 ride 10
C Kerry Vlahos Norwood CC 2
C Anthony Wagner Power On
C Elliot Walker 4
C Glen Walker Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Rob Wasyshyr 4
C John WATTERS Norwood CC
C Darren WEBB Port Adelaide CC
C Olivia Wheeler 5
C John WILLIAMS Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Mark Williamson 8 in D Grade and 2 in C Grade
C Bruce WILSON Norwood CC
C Josiah Whittaker 28 in C Grade and 13 in D Grade
C Todd Whitehill 6
C Jason Woodard 8
C Rick WOOLFE Port Adelaide CC
C Alex Wright Norwood CC
C Ted WYELD Norwood CC
C Michael YOUNG Port Adelaide CC
D Lana Adams
D Scott Allen
D Thomas Altree Port Adelaide CC
D Ben ATHORN Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Telyka AGIUS Kilkenny CC
D Sarah Allen Port Adelaide CC
D Michael ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Colin ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Tom ATHORN Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Simon Baird #N/A
D Con Bastiras Norwood CC 6
D Colin Bazely
D Rikki BELDER South Coast CC
D Brad-Lee Bennett 8
D Justin BESSELL Port Adelaide CC
D Matt Bird
D Jon BLANK Norwood CC
D Michele Bloffwitch Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D William BRENNAN NCC
D David BRYANT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Peter BURR Riverland CC
D Alissa BYRON Norwood CC
D Craig CAMERON Mildura-Coomealla CC
D James Caracoussis Norwood CC
D Benjamin CARNELL Norwood CC
D Ethan Cavill
D Michael CHAFFEY South Coast CC
D Andrew Chen
D Iven Cheng 13
D Daniel CHYE Norwood CC
D Greg Chivers 6
D N. Clara 5
D Greg Clift
D Don CLIFTON Port Adelaide CC
D Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC 24
D Sean Curtis ??
D Meriel CUSTANCE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Chris Dallavalle Riverland CC
D Steven Darch Norwood CC 11
D Leanne DAVIES Norwood CC
D JED DE RUYTER Norwood CC
D Michelle DEVINE Port Adelaide CC
D Michael Devitt Adelaide University Cycling Club 18
D Peter Doody Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Tim Dabrowski Rockhampton CC
D Joanne EASSON Adelaide University Cycling Club 2 in C Grade
D Wayne Edwards PACC
D Patrick Ey Norwood CC
D Mark Ey Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Kelly FETTES Port Adelaide CC
D Taylor Ford Norwood CC
D Greg Ford Norwood CC 2
D Anthony Foundas South Coast CC
D paul fountas South Coast CC
D Duncan Fowler 6
D Rachel FRANCIS Kilkenny CC
D Andrew Frost Kilkenny CC
D Hannah GEELAN Port Adelaide CC
D Peter George Norwood CC
D Nathan Glase ??
D Rob Greenwood 15
D Klaus Gohra ??
D Sam Goldblatt
D Alan Gordon Norwood CC
D Shannon Govindan
D Peter GRAVES Riverland CC
D Barnaby Grant 19
D Jonathon Grant
D Michael GRAY Riverland CC
D Tracey Green Port Adelaide CC
D Mark GREGORY Port Adelaide CC
D Becky Griffitths
D Peter GRIVELL Norwood CC 4
D Bobby Hale 3 ride
D Andrew HAMMOND South Coast CC
D Ryanchi Hangluk 3 ride
D Kevin HANNAFORD Port Adelaide CC
D Aaron Hannam 1
D Mark Harris
D David Hausuch 1
D Andrew Herriman
D Darren Hicks Kilkenny CC
D Simon Hodge 2
D MARK HOLLAND Kilkenny CC 5
D David HOMBURG Norwood CC 8
D Rhiannon HUGHES Norwood CC
D Shayne Husson
D Tim Irvine 4
D Peerwat Jiraro
D Matthew Johnson 1
D Gordon KANKI KNIGHT South Coast CC
D Tim Kenyon Smith 4
D Michael Kepka 43
D Paul KING Central Districts CC
D Ryan Kirby 5
D Steven Klaebe 1
D Mila Knezovic
D Darius Kiubilius Port Adelaide CC
D Richard LAM South Coast CC
D Jamie LEMURA Kilkenny CC
D Ben Lewis
D Josiah Lim 12 in E Grade and 2 in D Grade and 2 in C Grade
D Hong Kit Ling
D William LITTLE Central Districts CC
D Brett LOADER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D LACHLAN LOAKER-ROBBINS
D Kerri Maccini Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Tom Mangahas 12
D Vincent MANKELOW Norwood CC
D Peter Marshall
D Jazz Martin Adelaide University Cycling Club 14
D Philip McIntosh Central Districts CC
D Dale MCNEILL Port Adelaide CC
D Ashley Mcpherson Central Districts CC
D Kayla McSporran Norwood CC 2 in C Grade
D Joel MCWHINNEY Kilkenny CC
D Sam Medlin
D Scott Milkel
D Jacob Miller 5
D Phillip Mills
D David MILNE South Coast CC
D Scott MITCHELL FRA-Power ON
D Stephen MUTCH Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Matthew Nankone 3 Ride
D James Newbury 8
D Philip NORRIS Norwood CC
D Thomas Oates Riverland CC
D Glen O’BRIEN Riverland CC
D Vujos Ostojic 5
D Kushal Paneliya Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Chelsea PARBS Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Kerianne PARFITT Norwood CC
D Ian Parker Norwood CC
D Amber Pate Adelaide University Cycling Club
D David PEACOCK Fatboys CC
D Spek PEAKE Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Alex Persico
D Stephen Pirir
D Barry POLLOCK Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Peter Poulsen
D Carl PURCZEL Port Adelaide CC 1.5
D Lee RASHEED Riverland CC
D Martin Refermat 2
D Daniel Rensburg
D Adrian RICHARDSON South Coast CC
D Virginia RICHES Port Adelaide CC
D Ken Ridley Riverland CC
D Marcus ROBERTS Port Adelaide CC
D Mark Rupert Norwood CC
D Henry Saunders 4
D Mark Schulze Norwood CC
D David SCHUTZ South Coast CC
D Matthew Shuttleworth 1
D Jason Skene Norwood CC
D David Slater Port Adelaide CC
D Eddie SMITH Kilkenny CC
D Robert Spaven
D Christopher Spence Port Adelaide CC
D Kennedy Stewart South Coast CC
D John STORCK Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Daniel Symons Central Districts CC
D Holly TAKOS Port Adelaide CC
D Hayley TEALE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Christina TENISWOOD Norwood CC
D brenton thain Norwood CC
D Andrew THOMAS Norwood CC
D Richard Tormet South Coast CC
D Anrew Towers
D Paul Trim Port Adelaide CC 3
D Eloise Vaughan #N/A
D Adrian Vanderklis
D Elsie VAN HOOF Port Adelaide CC
D Simon Veitch Norwood CC
D R. Wallace 2
D Sam Walsh 34
D Sam Walter 10
D Daniel Warren
D Bradley Watts Norwood CC
D Matthew Weeks La Squadra Adelaide Cycling Club INC
D Andrew WELCH Port Adelaide CC 3
D Roger WELCH Port Adelaide CC 5
D Michael Wellman
D Anastasia Welsh Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Stephen WESTAWAY Norwood CC
D Graham WHEELER Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Mark WIGHT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Paul WILSON Norwood CC
D Andrew WILSON Norwood CC 7
D Adrian WILSON Whyalla CC
D Thomas Wilson 6
D Anthony Winter
D Sue Ann WOODWISS Port Adelaide CC
D Angelo YLIA Riverland CC
D Dean ZEVEN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Heather BARCLAY Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Tim Beckingham Norwood CC
E Adam Bight-Williams
E Vicki-Lynne BIRKS Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Scott Boerth 10
E Margaret BOYLAN Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Anthony BRENNAND Central Districts CC
E Liz Buckley Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Robert BUZACOTT Norwood CC
E Nicole CHAFFEY Port Adelaide CC
E Richard Church
E Natasha CAULFIELD Port Adelaide CC
E Nick Clark 6
E Michael Clements 3
E Ryan Clements 13
E Ben Cove
E John CRANWELL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Alison CURRY Mildura-Coomealla CC
E Thomas Davey South Coast CC
E Mark Davies 5
E Josh Dean 9
E Phillip DEVERELL Port Adelaide CC
E Alison DOUBLE Port Adelaide CC
E Margaret Easson Port Adelaide CC
E Samara FARRELL Port Adelaide CC
E Sharee FAULKNER Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Justin Fessavant Norwood CC
E Lee-Anne FLEMING Port Adelaide CC
E Andrew Ford Norwood CC
E Wendy GORDON Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Rachel Gould ??
E Timothy Grisbrook 8
E Rebecca Gross Port Adelaide CC
E Robert Grove 5
E Aaron Hannam 8
E Paul Heaft Port Adelaide CC
E Alex Hill
E Frank Hurcum Norwood CC 13
E Zidaz Izax 4
E Tracy Johnson South Australia Police Cycling Club Incorporated
E GEORGE KAVUKIS Norwood CC
E Alison Kent Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Steve Jansen 6 in E Grade and 1 in D Grade
E Nick Jehu
E Craig JONES Central Districts CC
E Paul Kavukis
E Sandra LADYMAN Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Felicity LAING Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Ben Lanes
E Kym LANG Fatboys CC
E Meg Lemon Port Adelaide CC
E Ming Lim Norwood CC
E Scott LITTLE Central Districts CC
E Ken LITTLE Central Districts CC
E Ryan Luk na
E Paul McGregor
E Robert MONAGHAN Whyalla CC
E Luke Murnane
E Simone Niegalke ??
E Kerran OATES Kilkenny CC
E Christopher O’DONNELL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Simon Orders 11 in C Grade and 8 in B Grade
E Kuchel Paneliya 4
E Tracey PEARCE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Matthew Pedder 4
E Anna Puckridge 6
E Brett PULFORD Port Adelaide CC
E Malcolm Raz ??
E Philippa READ Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Emma SEELIGER Kilkenny CC
E Dean SEMMLER Port Adelaide CC
E Mitch Simpson
E Nathan Simpson
E Lisa SMITH Port Adelaide CC 2
E Danielle Stevens 6
E Ruth STROUT Riverland CC
E Maria SZCZERBA Norwood CC
E David TICHY Norwood CC
E Bryan Towers
E Rachel Trim Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Renato VIDONI Norwood CC
E Seabastian Walker-Maube
E Robert Wallace Norwood CC 10
E Liam Wilkinson
E Emily Wilson Norwood CC
E Nichola Wilson Port Adelaide CC
E Wenhan Zhong 22

Comments are closed