CSA Official Grading Tables 2018 – 2019 (updated 18/12/2018) 

A Lucy Barker Norwood CC
A Holly Chance
A Tiffany CROMWELL Norwood CC
A Bronwyn Dolman 25
A Joanne Easson 113
A Annette EDMONDSON Norwood CC
A Sophie Edwards 257
A Alana Haansbergen South Coast CC 16
A Narelle Hards
A Breanna Hargrave 77
A Chelsea Holmes
A Rhiannon Hughes
A Gemma Kernich
A Tessa Kohn 175
A Meg Lemon 43
A Staci McCudden 59
A Nicola McDonald
A Danille McKinnirey
A Kayla McSporran 33
A Jenny MacPherson 84
A Alexandra Manly
A Tessa Manning 58
A Jazz Martin
A Nicole Mitsigeorgis 79
A Chloe Moran
A Peta Mullens
A Jessica MUNDY Norwood CC 75
A Chelsea Parbs
A Amber Pate 52
A Merridy Pearce
A Brittany Peterson
A Maeve Plouffe 270
A Jessica Pratt
A Holly Ranson
A Natalie Redmond 156
A Stacey Riedel
A Hannah Seeliger 72
A Alison Skinner
A Madeleine Steele 150
A Carlee TAYLOR Norwood CC
A Christina Teniswood
A Eloise Vaughan 178
A Victoria Veitch
A Anastasia Welsh
A Olivia Wheeler 67
A Sue Ann Woodwiss
A Thomas ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Oliver ANDERSON Norwood CC 25
A Sean ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A Harry Askew Kilkenny CC 19
A Tom Bailey
A Cameron BAYLY Norwood CC 135
A Iven BENNETT City of Burnie CC 148
A Daniel Bonello
A Kurtis Brent 6
A Patrick Burt
A Jay Callaghan 15
A Nicholas Canterbury
A Harry CARPENTER Norwood CC
A Shaun Cash Norwood CC 27
A Tom CHAPMAN Norwood CC 76
A Russel Christie-Taylor
A Andrew Clarkson Norwood CC
A Joseph Cooper NZ
A Jarrod CURRIE South Coast CC 75
A Lachlan Darch Norwood CC 42
A Brendan Davids
A Brad DAVIES Norwood CC 23
A Ashley Dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Matthew De Vroet
A Tim Decker 99
A Michael Demianyk Norwood CC
A Rohan DENNIS Adelaide CC
A Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 200
A Curtis Dowdell 40
A Rylan DOWDELL Norwood CC 129
A Jarrad DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC 108
A Alexander EDMONDSON Central Districts CC
A Ethan EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC 26
A Jesse Enright 31
A Karl EVANS Norwood CC 75
A Daniel GALE Norwood CC
A Justin GASSNER Norwood CC 112
A Matthew GASSNER Norwood CC 114
A Anthony Giacoppo
A Russell GILL Norwood CC 6
A Rhys Gillet
A James GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 117
A Lachlan GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 153
A Will Golding 33
A Michael Hale
A Nathan Hass
A Maximillian Hardy 8
A Tom Hargreaves
A Chris Harper Norwood CC 155
A Joshua HARRISON Central Districts CC 101
A Tim HEDGER Norwood CC
A Angus Heffernan Norwood CC
A Daniel HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A James Higginson
A Joe Higginson
A Ben Hill
A Lucas Hoffman 93
A Jack HOGAN Norwood CC 66
A Kym Howard 6
A Leigh Howard
A Damien Howsen
A Aaron Huysman Norwood CC 14
A Craig INGRAM Norwood CC 65
A Cameron Ivory 8
A Juan Pierre Jacobs Norwood CC
A Ryan JOHNSON Norwood CC
A Shane JOHNSON Norwood CC 22
A Ollie Jones
A Tristan JONES Norwood CC
A Chris JONGEWAARD Port Adelaide CC
A Tom KAESLER Kilkenny CC
A Stephen KAVANAGH Norwood CC 6
A Oliver Kent-Spark
A Jordan Kerby
A Alex KINNANE Norwood CC 14
A Liam LAWLOR Norwood CC 92
A Tim LENNON South Coast CC 6
A Shaun LEWIS Port Adelaide CC
A Daniel Luke
A Christopher LUXTON Norwood CC 20
A Daniel Lynch Adelaide University Cycling Club 12
A Angus MADDERN Mt Gambier Cycling Club 102
A Daryl Margrate 71
A Robert-John McArthy Port Adelaide CC
A Scott MCPHEE Central Districts CC
A Lachlan McRae
A Graeme MOFFETT Port Adelaide CC 6
A Cyrus Monk
A Liam NOLAN Port Adelaide CC
A Angus Nortenum
A Kel O’Brien VIC
A Glenn O’SHEA Norwood CC
A BRADEN O’SHEA Central Districts CC
A Callum PEARCE Norwood CC
A Alexander PORTER Scotch College South Australia CC 32
A Ben Price
A Robert Reid
A Matthew Robertson
A Tim Rochford 59
A Timothy ROE Norwood CC
A Richard Rouse Adelaide University Cycling Club
A Mark Sampson 101
A Tristan Saunders 42
A Cooper SAYERS Central Districts CC 69
A Cameron Scott
A Callum SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Miles SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Connor Sens
A Patrick Sharrad 6
A Leo SIMMONDS Norwood CC 116
A Daniel Siwek 36
A Cameron SPEARS Adelaide CC 13
A Dylan Sunderland
A Scott Sunderland
A Jack Sutton Norwood CC 156
A Jack Sykes 32
A Riley Terrens 17
A Jason Thomason Norwood CC 137
A Kael Thomas 108
A Jack TIERNEY Norwood CC
A Cooper Tye
A Russell VAN HOUT Adelaide CC
A Peter VARRICCHIO Norwood CC 45
A Lewis Walker 13
A Richard Walsh
A Michael WARD Adelaide CC 6
A Nils WARTEMANN Norwood CC
A Nicholas Welch
A Sam Welsford WA 6
A Calan White
A Luke Wight 13
A Rohan WIGHT Norwood CC 6
A Nick Yallouris interstate
A Craig YATES Norwood CC
B Lana Adams 43
B Michelle Bailey 23
B Heather Barclay
B Michelle Bloffwitch
B Liz Buckley 14
B Kat Chung Orr
B Annabel COX Port Adelaide CC
B Michelle Crick
B Muriel Custance 23
B April Drage
B Margaret Easson
B Sienna Gardiner 23
B Paige Greco 22
B Tracey Green
B Rebecca Gross
B Kellie Hards 37
B Emily Hill 13
B Shelby Johnson
B Alice Jolly 30
B Gabrielle Kiely 127
B Janine McKinnon
B Tessa Manning
B Anita Marquart 35
B Natalie Morgan
B Emilea Mysko 10
B Simone Niejalke
B Christine Page 11
B Anna Puckridge
B Felicity Salkeld
B Annoushka Sathianathan
B Annastasia Scharnberg 50
B Emma Seeliger 38
B Jill Seeman
B Sarah Short 39
B Aneeka Smith 30
B Lisa Smith 84
B Alison Sorell
B Amanda Steele 38
B Emily Steven 13
B Danille Stevens
B Emma Taylor
B Rachel Trim 8
B Nicola Wilson
B Catherine Yates
B Eilzabeth Young 16
B Farhan Al Farizi 29
B Lachlan Ambrose 11
B Ash Ankudinoff
B Andrew Ballas
B Andrew Ballam
B Georgia Baker
B James Bartlett
B Ryan Beaumont 127
B Dean BEVELANDER Norwood CC
B Sam Beveridge 72
B Matt Bird 107
B Cameron Bowden 62
B Alan Bransdon
B Ben Briggs
B Damien Byrne Fatboys CC 16
B Matt CALDERSMITH Norwood CC 44
B Nicholas Chabrel Norwood CC 11
B Daniel Chalhoub
B Brodie Chapman
B Darren Cripwell Kilkenny CC 14
B Richard Crombie Port Adelaide CC
B Ben Daley
B Michael Davies Norwood CC 70
B Tom DeGaris Norwood CC
B Matthew DiMonte 9
B Phillip DIXON Port Adelaide CC
B Matthew DORIAN Adelaide CC 4
B Chris Dos Santos
B Nathan Dowie 38
B Steve Dwyer
B Simon EGLINTON Norwood CC
B Simon Ethan
B Craig FEELY Norwood CC 37
B Simon Fisher
B Matthew Franks
B Jai Frike 13
B Patrick Galloway 43
B William Gielewski
B Declan Gillard-Martin
B Chris Glasby
B Matt Goddard Norwood CC 39
B Scott Goodwin 82
B Cliff Grant Norwood CC
B Tim Grover 11
B Philip Hey
B Matt Hutchinson 78
B Damian Ingram
B Ilya Karounos Norwood CC 6
B Craig Keane 25
B Daniel Key Central Districts CC
B Declan Key
B STUART KILMISTER Mildura-Coomealla CC
B William King
B Paul KINNANE Norwood CC 24
B Erinn KLEIN Port Adelaide CC
B Soren Kristensen 30
B Tom Lambert
B Russell Lee
B Ben Lewis
B Patrick MARCUCCI Norwood CC
B Jason Matulick Norwood CC
B Wayne McCarney
B Sam McCrimmon
B Tony MCLOUGHLIN Fatboys CC
B Jason McNulty 4
B Andrew Meade
B Tom Michalanney
B Angus Miller 6
B David MILLER Port Adelaide CC
B Matt Miller
B Nic Millett
B Alex Monty
B Jarrod Moroni
B Minda Murray
B Steven Nash 4
B Craig Northam 10
B Emerson Nugent 137
B Darren O’Grady
B Chris Papakostas
B Jack Patzel
B Gerald Peterson
B Thomas Pevalin
B Todd Ponifex 14
B Lachlan PRIDER Port Adelaide CC
B Jaden Rollison
B Isaac Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 39
B Angus Saunders 11
B Brian Saunders
B Frahn Sequoia Riverland CC
B Bradley SIMPSON Adelaide CC
B Oliver Simpson Norwood CC
B Frank Smith 88
B Gary Smith 16
B Keith Stanhope
B Richard STAUNTON Norwood CC
B Matt Steve 8
B Jason Tattersall 57
B Daniel Taylor
B Stuart Taylor
B Andrew Thompson 6
B Kyran Tidswell
B Matthew Tognini
B Adam Tomlinson 9
B Samuele Tonello
B Alexander Toumbous Norwood CC
B Mitchell Vervaart
B George Vlahos Norwood CC 17
B Patrick WALSH Norwood CC
B Martina Weiss
B Samuel WEBB Norwood CC
B Josiah Whittaker 112
B Daniel Widera 4
B Sam Young 56
B Matthew Zaranski
B Wen Zhang
B John ZOANETTI Norwood CC
C Vicki-Lynne Birks
C Nicole Chaffey
C Joanne Dettloff
C Nicola Edwards 19
C Lee-Anne Fleming
C Rachel Goud 20
C Nadia Henriks 50
C Catherine Hill 45
C Alison Kent 49
C Christine Meijborg
C Maria Mitchell
C Natalie Morgan 14
C Stacey Quinn
C Virginia Riches
C Eloise Sandow 34
C Rachelle Sandow
C Danielle Stevens 25
C Genevieve Zlatkovic 11
C Rico Alberts 8
C Stephen Aney 8
C Michael Archer Norwood CC
C Alex Aungles 37
C Clint Bambrick
C Jamie Banfield Norwood CC
C Tom Baxter 6
C Craig Beddome Kilkenny CC 11
C Douglas Beddome Kilkenny CC
C Luke Betros Port Adelaide CC
C Daniel Bird 3
C Ethan Birrane
C Daniel Bovalino Port Adelaide CC
C Richard Bowen
C Paul BRAITHWAITE
C Baden Brosnan
C Troy Brosnan
C Darren Buckby 9
C Hugo Burgin 45
C Benoit Cajelot
C Patrick Calloug
C Heath Campbell 3
C Lachlan Carr 33
C Grant Charity Norwood CC
C Ivan Cheung 26
C Raphael Christinat 10
C Howards Clarke
C Nico Clark
C Malcolm CLASOHM Whyalla CC
C Greg Clift
C Anthony Colantonio
C Phil Crick 34
C Steven Darch
C Doty Daryl
C James DAVIES Port Adelaide CC
C Scott Davis
C Michael Devitt 2
C Kristian Didyk 4
C Thomas Doerfer 23
C Ralph DOWDELL Norwood CC 11
C Kendall Dransfield
C Amber Edlin 2
C Andrew Edwards 7
C Aaron Elkin 2
C Mike Elleway Whyalla CC
C Tanja Erath
C Glenn Fear 13
C Jo Fealton
C Keith Felix 19
C Jai Fielke 2
C Joseph Fitton Norwood CC
C Sam Foura
C Duncan Fowler Norwood CC
C Connor Galvin-Ridge
C Andrew Giovanetti
C David Gomer Norwood CC 2
C Barnaby Grant 10
C Matt Gregory
C Mark Greenwood Norwood CC
C Joshua Haselgrove 8
C Andy Han 69
C Brodie Hand 5
C Keith Harris
C Matthew Hauthan 25
C Matthew Hedger
C Andrew Hellmich
C Kaleb Henery
C Nathan Hibbott
C Marcus HOFER South Coast CC
C James Hollamby
C Daniel Holmes 39
C Wayne Hopkins 2
C Paul Inglis Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Sam Jeffries 9
C Ian Jensen
C Alec Johnson
C Shawn Kasbergen 25
C Michael Kepka
C James Kelly
C Griffin Knight 34
C Keenan KUCHEL Norwood CC 17
C Charlie Lacaille
C James Lang 16
C Zachary Lawrance
C STEVEN LEE
C Ben Lewis
C James Ling 3
C Bradley MacDonald 2
C Stephen MANEY Norwood CC 9
C Paul Martin 3
C Ian Maxwell Port Adelaide CC
C Bryan MCINTYRE South Coast CC 32
C Samuel Medlin 10
C Peter Menz
C Brad Moore 3
C Mitchell Natt 8
C Max Nelson 2
C Cameron Oke
C Hannah OSBORN Norwood CC
C Matthew OPPERMAN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Connor Oss
C Jack PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Darryl PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Aaron Pollard Norwood CC
C Kenton PORKER Norwood CC
C Joshua Randall 8
C James Rischmueller #N/A
C Thomas Rischmueller 6
C Josh Richards
C William Ritossa 2
C Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC
C Todd Rolton 8
C Simon Romano
C Steve Sabine 5
C Sebastian Salter Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Peter SCHNEIDER Port Adelaide CC 2
C Darren SEARLE Port Adelaide CC 12
C Charles Shaw
C Rich Shortt 43
C Kevin Simpson
C Connor Skoss Norwood CC
C Daniel Smith Norwood CC
C Clinton Smyth
C Lee STEVENS Riverland CC
C Dan Tattersall
C Leah Thorvilson
C Daniel Tregenza 19
C James Virgin 3 ride
C Kerry Vlahos Norwood CC 2
C Elliot Walker
C Sam Walsh 9
C Sam Walter 31
C Rob Wasyshyr
C Darren WEBB Port Adelaide CC 3
C Martin Wells
C Michael Wheeler 2
C Mark Williamson
C Andrew Wilkinson 2
C Todd Whitehill 2
C Jason Woodard 15
D Thomas Altree Port Adelaide CC
D Michael ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
D James Armstrong
D Con Bastiras Norwood CC 1.5
D Richard Bates 4
D Colin Bazeley 2.5
D Brad-Lee Bennett
D Paul Beukett 3
D Scott Boerth 11
D John Bos 10
D Scott Bradley 2
D James Buckley
D Ethan Cavill
D Andrew Chen
D Greg Chivers
D Nicholas Clark 33
D Oliver Connolly
D Andrew Coombe 2
D Richard Coombe 1
D Edward Cooper
D Tyson Cooper 41
D Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC
D Josh Dean 1
D Iain Dow-Vine
D Daniel Drake 2
D Sophie Edwards
D Wayne Edwards 1
D Samantha Flockhart
D Greg Ford Norwood CC 5
D Duncan Fowler 1
D Emily Fowler
D Robert Gaggini 1
D Daniel Grandison 2.5
D Rob Greenwood
D Damien Greig 1
D Peter GRIVELL Norwood CC 3
D David Habib 12
D Dylan Hand 6
D Aaron Hannam
D Scott Hardwick
D Billy Harness 11
D David Hartland 4
D David Hausuch
D Paul Heaft 2
D Peter Hedger 9
D Darren Hias 1
D Darren Hicks 26
D Simon Hodge
D MARK HOLLAND Kilkenny CC 24
D David HOMBURG Norwood CC 32
D David Herbuson
D Justin Hill 10
D Tim Irvine
D Matthew Johnson
D Kane Kennet
D Tim Kenyon Smith
D Paul King 2
D Ryan Kirby 10
D Steven Klaebe
D Mila Knezovic
D Aidan Lampe 1
D Josiah Lim 10
D LACHLAN LOAKER-ROBBINS 5
D Adrian Loschiavo 6
D Von Mangahas 7
D Tom Marsden 1
D Rohan Mason 5
D River Massard 3
D Paul McCarron
D Rob Meredith
D Alex Merenda
D Will Mildren 1
D Jacob Miller
D Matt Miller 4
D Fraser Morgan 9
D James Newbury 13
D Tanya Noble
D Simon Orders 2
D Isaac Osborne 2
D Vujos Ostojic
D Danny Partridge 9
D Amber Pate Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Carl PURCZEL Port Adelaide CC
D Martin Refermat 8
D Chris Reimer 2
D Ken Ridley Riverland CC
D Brieanne Rogers
D Nathan Ross
D David Rossi
D Cameron Ryan 1
D Matthew Ryan
D Dongjae Ryoo 6
D Henry Saunders 2
D Jean-Noel Seneque 22
D David Shailer 1
D Nick Sharpley 18.5
D Matthew Shuttleworth 5
D Madeleine Steele
D David Tattersall 1
D Eloise Vaughan #N/A
D Kate Vandenberg
D Josh Vicino 2
D Trent Wallace 3
D Liam Walker
D Luke Walker
D Andrew WELCH Port Adelaide CC
D Roger WELCH Port Adelaide CC 5
D Blake Willemer 14
D Jono Williams 10
D Andrew WILSON Norwood CC
D Nicola Wilson
D Thomas Wilson 4
D Jonathon Wong
D Vanessa Wong
D Wenhao Zhong 4.5
D Leo Zimmerman 16
E Joel Anderson
E Peter Branson
E Michael Clements
E Tyson Cobby
E Hayden Codrington 3
E Mark Davies
E Raey DeRoss
E Dan Drake 6
E Timothy Grisbrook
E Robert Grove 6
E Aaron Hannam
E Alexander Hill 12
E Frank Hurcum Norwood CC
E Zidaz Izax
E Brett Johnson
E Steve Jansen
E Geoff Keen 4
E Steve McGill 4
E Lewis Malo
E Cameron Miller 3
E James Nankervill
E Benjamin O’Connell 6
E Kuchel Paneliya
E Matthew Pedder
E Dennis Perry 2
E Kane Ramsey
E Peter Scaife 15
E Richard Sexton 20
E Lee Simons 5
E Scott Sincock
E Matt Schmidtke 11
E Chris Sutter 5.5
E Brenton Thain
E Paul Trim 2
E Robert Wallace
E Qian Weiliang 5.5
E Chris Wood 8

 

Comments are closed.