CSA Official Grading List from 3/10/17 till 30/6/18 (updated 31/01/2018) 

GRADE First Name Last Name Club Points Total
A Thomas ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC 68
A Lachlan AMBROSE Central Districts CC
A Oliver ANDERSON Norwood CC 116
A Sean ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A Harry Askew Kilkenny CC 64
A Tom Bailey
A Alistair BARR Kilkenny CC
A Cameron BAYLY Norwood CC 111
A Iven BENNETT City of Burnie CC 35
A Matthew BENSON Riverland CC
A Marco Bisiouix INT
A Edward BISSAKER Norwood CC
A Jack BOBRIDGE Norwood CC
A Frederick BONAIL Norwood CC
A Daniel Bonello 49
A James BRISTER Port Adelaide CC
A Aaron BROWN Port Adelaide CC
A Patrick Burt 15
A Jay Callaghan 35
A Nicholas Canterbury 21
A Harry CARPENTER Norwood CC 6
A Shaun Cash Norwood CC 135
A Mark CHADWICK Port Adelaide CC
A Tom CHAPMAN Norwood CC 21
A Benjamin CHENEY Port Adelaide CC
A Gervaise Christie
A Russel Christie-Taylor
A Andrew Clarkson Norwood CC 20
A Timothy CLAYTON Norwood CC
A Edward Clemens UK
A Joseph Cooper NZ
A Patrick CONSTABLE Kilkenny CC
A Scott CRAWFORD Norwood CC
A Samuel CROFT Norwood CC
A Jarrod CURRIE South Coast CC 12
A Lachlan Darch Norwood CC 6
A Brendan Davids 124
A Brad DAVIES Norwood CC 8
A Gareth DAVIES Norwood CC
A Luke DAVISON Norwood CC
A ashley dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Jason De ROSS Norwood CC
A Matthew De Vroet 6
A Timothy DECKER Norwood CC
A Michael Demianyk Norwood CC
A Rohan DENNIS Adelaide CC
A Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 564
A Chris Dos Santos
A Curtis Dowdell 6
A Rylan DOWDELL Norwood CC 108
A Thomas DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC
A Jarrad DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC 6
A Alexander EDMONDSON Central Districts CC 75
A Ethan EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC 73
A Jesse Enright
A Karl EVANS Norwood CC 87
A Craig FELIX Norwood CC
A Nathan FOX South Coast CC
A mathew franks Port Adelaide CC
A Travis FRISBY Kilkenny CC
A David FUMPSON Norwood CC
A Daniel GALE Norwood CC 12
A Justin GASSNER Norwood CC 206
A Matthew GASSNER Norwood CC 141
A Anthony Giacoppo 75
A Russell GILL Norwood CC 211
A Rhys Gillet 19
A Matthew GLAETZER Central Districts CC
A James GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 6
A Lachlan GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 56
A Michael Hale 19
A Nathan Hass
A Maximillian Hardy
A Tom Hargreaves 31
A Chris Harper Norwood CC 131
A Joshua HARRISON Central Districts CC 32
A Tim HEDGER Norwood CC 20
A angus heffernan Norwood CC
A Daniel HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A James Higginson 14
A Joe Higginson 6
A Lucas Hoffman
A Maxime Holdenar INT
A Jack HOGAN Norwood CC 90
A Kym HOWARD Norwood CC
A Leigh Howard 84
A Damien Howsen 56
A Aaron Huysman Norwood CC
A Craig INGRAM Norwood CC 125
A Juan Pierre Jacobs Norwood CC 36
A Ryan JOHNSON Norwood CC 6
A Shane JOHNSON Norwood CC 6
A Ollie Jones 102
A Tristan JONES Norwood CC 75
A Chris JONGEWAARD Port Adelaide CC
A Tom KAESLER Kilkenny CC 220
A Stephen KAVANAGH Norwood CC
A Oliver Kent-Spark 22
A Jordan Kerby 45
A Adam KERIN Norwood CC
A Alex KINNANE Norwood CC 77
A Liam LAWLOR Norwood CC 19
A Tim LENNON South Coast CC 6
A Shaun LEWIS Port Adelaide CC
A Daniel Luke 69
A Christopher LUXTON Norwood CC 162
A Daniel Lynch Adelaide University Cycling Club 60
A Angus MADDERN Mt Gambier Cycling Club 343
Daryl Margrate
A Robert-John McArthy Port Adelaide CC
A Bruce McKessor Norwood CC
A Scott MCPHEE Central Districts CC
A Graeme MOFFETT Port Adelaide CC
A Cyrus Monk 59
A Mitchell Mulhurn
A Phillip MUNDY Norwood CC
A Liam NOLAN Port Adelaide CC
A Angus Nortenum 23
A Kel O’Brien VIC
A Shaun O’Callaghan Brunswick CC
A Chester OLIVER Kilkenny CC
A Glenn O’SHEA Norwood CC
A BRADEN O’SHEA Central Districts CC 13
A Callum PEARCE Norwood CC 172
A Alexander PORTER Scotch College South Australia CC 95
A Ben Price 45
A Robert Reid 6
A Matthew Robertson 44
A Timothy ROE Norwood CC 56
A Richard Rouse Adelaide University Cycling Club 25
A Mark Sampson
A Tristan Saunders 26
A Cooper SAYERS Central Districts CC 6
A Cameron Scott 6
A Callum SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Miles SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Connor Sens 38
A Patrick Sharrad
A Leo SIMMONDS Norwood CC 90
A Daniel Siwek
A Frank Smith
A Cameron SPEARS Adelaide CC 21
A Chris STACK Norwood CC
A michael stallard Norwood CC
A Dylan Sunderland 165
A Scott Sunderland
A Jack Sutton Norwood CC 56
A Jack Sykes 41
A Jay Sweet Central Districts CC
A Jason Tattersall
A Scott Taylor
A Michael Teniswood Norwood CC
A Jason Thomason Norwood CC 40
A Kael Thomas 25
A Jack TIERNEY Norwood CC
A Cooper Tye 94
A Russell VAN HOUT Adelaide CC
A Peter VARRICCHIO Norwood CC 49
A Mitchell Vervaart Norwood CC
A Alexander WALKER Kilkenny CC
A Lewis Walker 23
A Richard Walsh
A Michael WARD Adelaide CC 12
A Nils WARTEMANN Norwood CC 6
A Nicholas Welch 35
A Sam Welsford WA 131
A Calan White 6
A Nathan WICKER Norwood CC
A Daniel WIDERA Norwood CC
A Luke Wight 12
A Rohan WIGHT Norwood CC 62
A Thomas Wright
A Nicholas WOOD Port Adelaide CC
A Nick Yallouris interstate 120
A Sam Young
A Craig YATES Norwood CC 45
B Samuel ALLEN Norwood CC
B Ash Ankudinoff 4
B Andrew Ballas 51
B Andrew Ballam 8
B Georgia Baker 9
B James Bartlett 13
B Jason Bartram Norwood CC
B Tom Baxter
B Ryan Beaumont 57
B Tyler BERULDSEN Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Dean BEVELANDER Norwood CC
B Sam Beveridge 23
B Matt Bird
B Alan Bransdon 17
B Connor BUTTERFIELD Kilkenny CC
B Ben Briggs 9
B Damien Byrne Fatboys CC 17
B Matt CALDERSMITH Norwood CC
B Benjamin Carter Melbournce Cyling League
B Chris Carter
B Nicholas Chabrel Norwood CC 4
B Daniel Chalhoub 4
B Brodie Chapman 17
B Kieren CHAPMAN Norwood CC
B Ben Chatfield Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Paul CLARKEN Norwood CC
B Phil CRICK Port Adelaide CC 8
B Darren Cripwell Kilkenny CC 4
B Richard Crombie Port Adelaide CC 8
B Tiffany CROMWELL Norwood CC
B Ian COX Central Districts CC
B David CULLEN Norwood CC
B Ben Daley 8
B Michael Davies Norwood CC 17
B Peter DAVIS Port Adelaide CC
B Adam Davis Norwood CC
B Bradley Dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Tom DeGaris Norwood CC 4
B Phillip DIXON Port Adelaide CC
B Matthew DORIAN Adelaide CC 12
B Nathan Dowie 38
B Samuel Dragos Norwood CC
B Steve Dwyer 12
B Annette EDMONDSON Norwood CC
B Simon EGLINTON Norwood CC 25
B Simon Ethan 4
B Craig FEELY Norwood CC 4
B Simon Fisher 13
B Bernd FROESSLER Norwood CC
B William Gielewski 10
B Alan GILL Norwood CC
B Chris Glasby 10
B Matt Goddard Norwood CC 21
B Henry GOLDING Norwood CC
B Will Golding
B Cliff Grant Norwood CC 15
B Christopher HALE Norwood CC
B Richard HALE Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Deon Hands Norwood CC
B Jordan Hanna
B Breanna Hargrave 8
B Sean HENNESSY South Coast CC
B Ashley HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Philip Hey 9
B Michael HOILE Port Adelaide CC
B Marten Howes
B Damian Ingram 4
B Matthew IRELAND Kilkenny CC
B Ben ISAKSEN Norwood CC
B Colby JACHMANN Riverland CC
B Andrew John Norwood CC
B Jeremy Johns Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Stephen JONES Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Ilya Karounos Norwood CC 15
B Shawn KASBERGEN Scotch College South Australia CC
B Adam KAUER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B James KELLY Norwood CC
B Daniel Key Central Districts CC 8
B Declan Key 16
B STUART KILMISTER Mildura-Coomealla CC
B William King 4
B Paul KINNANE Norwood CC 10
B Erinn KLEIN Port Adelaide CC
B Peter KRETSCHMER Norwood CC
B Tom Lambert 8
B Russell Lee 35
B Ben Lewis 4
B Adrian LLOYD Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Ben Loaker Port Adelaide CC
B Hamish MACKIRDY Norwood CC
B Alexandra Manly 6
B Robert MANN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B MacKenzie MANSELL Norwood CC
B Patrick MARCUCCI Norwood CC
B Jason Matulick Norwood CC
B Wayne McCarney
B Sam McCrimmon
B Bruce MCLAUGHLIN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Tony MCLOUGHLIN Fatboys CC
B Lachlan McRae Adelaide University Cycling Club 12
B Brian MCPHEE Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Andrew Meade 4
B Anna MEARES Port Adelaide CC
B Tom Michalanney 44
B Angus Miller 62
B David MILLER Port Adelaide CC 52
B Matt Miller 4
B Nic Millett 4
B Sam Minehan
B Alex Monty 4
B Chloe Moran 4
B Jarrod Moroni 76
B Peta Mullens 22
B Jessica MUNDY Norwood CC
B Minda Murray 4
B Steven NASH Norwood CC
B Glenn Nobes Norwood CC
B Scott Nolan Port Adelaide CC
B Darryl Noolan Norwood CC
B Emerson Nugent 17
B Marco OCAMPO Norwood CC
B Darren O’Grady 23
B Chris Papakostas 4
B Jack Patzel 4
B Gerald Peterson 17
B Thomas Pevalin 17
B Plouffe 8
B Ben Plush Port Adelaide CC
B Todd Pontifex Norwood CC
B Jessica Pratt 10
B Lachlan PRIDER Port Adelaide CC 28
B George RAMSAY Cycling South Australia
B Corey ROBERTS Norwood CC
B Kelvin Rohrlach Whyalla CC
B Jaden Rollison 17
B Todd Rolton 50
B Isaac Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 74
B Dale RYCROFT Norwood CC
B Brian Saunders 4
B Peter SCHNEIDER Port Adelaide CC 8
B Adrian SCOTT Port Adelaide CC
B Frahn Sequoia Riverland CC
B Mitchell Sharkey Norwood CC
B Jake SIBLEY South Coast CC
B Bradley SIMPSON Adelaide CC
B Oliver Simpson Norwood CC 11
B Gary Smith
B Jeremy SMITH Port Adelaide CC
B Keith Stanhope 8
B Richard STAUNTON Norwood CC 8
B Nicholas Steel Norwood CC
B Tom SUTCLIFFE Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Fletcher SYMONDS South Coast CC
B Kevin TANKARD Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Adam TARZIA Norwood CC
B Carlee TAYLOR Norwood CC
B Daniel Taylor 12
B Dean TAYLOR Mildura-Coomealla CC
B Stuart Taylor 9
B Che THOMAS South Coast CC
B Andrew Thompson 28
B Kyran Tidswell 24
B Matthew Tognini 4
B Adam Tomlinson
B Samuele Tonello 22
B Alexander Toumbous Norwood CC 7
B Sam Tregoweth Norwood CC
B Jim Vatsilas Norwood CC
B George Vlahos Norwood CC 4
B Anton Vreugdenhil Norwood CC
B James Wade Port Adelaide CC
B Patrick WALSH Norwood CC 4
B Craig WARNETT Norwood CC
B Scott WATERS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
B Martina Weiss 7
B Samuel WEBB Norwood CC 36
B Josiah Whittaker 38
B Michael WILSON Norwood CC
B Matthew Zaranski 27
B Wen Zhang 4
B John ZIVANOVIC Kilkenny CC
B John ZOANETTI Norwood CC
C Garry ADCROFT-PITT Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Rico Alberts 30
C DAVID ANDERSON Norwood CC
C Michael Archer Norwood CC
C Paul Athanasiov Norwood CC
C Jamie Banfield Norwood CC
C Lucy BARKER Norwood CC
C Michael BAKKER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Jeremy Barbe
C Brett BARNES Port Adelaide CC
C Craig beddome Kilkenny CC 22
C Douglas Beddome Kilkenny CC
C Owen Belton
C Liam BENNETT Norwood CC
C Paul BERKETT Whyalla CC
C Luke Betros Port Adelaide CC 4
C Ethan Birane 8
C Adam Bowey
C Daniel Bovalino Port Adelaide CC
C Richard Bowen 2
C Geof BOYLAN-MARSLAND Norwood CC
C David BRAITHWAITE Port Adelaide CC
C Paul BRAITHWAITE 15
C Paul BROOKER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Baden Brosnan 4
C Troy Brosnan 20
C Cameron Brown
C Jake BRYANT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Shawn Butterfield Kilkenny CC
C Benoit Cajelot 8
C Lachlan Carr 4
C Simon Chapman Norwood CC
C Grant Charity Norwood CC 10
C Raphael Christinat 30
C Caterina Chung-Orr 12
C Howards Clarke 2
C Michael Ciotti Norwood CC
C Nico Clark 8
C Thomas CLARKE Kilkenny CC
C Malcolm CLASOHM Whyalla CC
C Greg Clift
C Anthony Colantonio 2
C Patrick Calloug 15
C Stephen Cook ??
C Annabel COX Port Adelaide CC
C Scott CRAIG Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Duncan CROUCH Norwood CC
C William Crowe Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Patrick CUSTANCE Norwood CC
C John DANVERS Norwood CC
C Steven Darch 4
C James DAVIES Port Adelaide CC
C Scott Davis 2
C Michael Devitt
C Kristian DIDYK Port Adelaide CC
C Matt Di Monte 44
C Luke DINGLEY Port Adelaide CC
C Ralph DOWDELL Norwood CC 7
C Kendall Dransfield 2
C Aaron DROGEMULLER Fatboys CC
C Joanne Easson 2
C Andrew Edwards 10
C Devan Edwards Norwood CC
C Sophie Edwards 6
C Eli EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC
C Mike Elleway Whyalla CC
C Tanja Erath 4
C Glenn Fear 31
C Jo Fealton 2
C Jai Fielke 5
C Joseph Fitton Norwood CC
C Sam Foura 2
C Duncan Fowler Norwood CC
C James Francis
C Carla FRANSON Port Adelaide CC
C Stephanie FRAWLEY Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Adam Frick
C Robert GAGGINI Adelaide CC
C Tom Gale Norwood CC
C Patrick Galloway 39
C Hans Gan Norwood CC
C Andrew Giovanetti 37
C David Gomer Norwood CC
C Barnaby Grant
C Matt Gregory 2
C Mark Greenwood Norwood CC
C Alexander Gwiazdzinski South Coast CC
C Alana Haansbergen South Coast CC 2
C David Habib Norwood CC
C Brodie Hand Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Tessa Hann 2
C Davin HARDING Port Adelaide CC
C Keith Harris 2
C Taryn HEATHER Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Matthew Hedger 28
C Den HEGGIE Fatboys CC
C Andrew Hellmich 8
C Kaleb Henery 17
C Tom HERRIES Norwood CC
C Cameron Hext
C Nathan Hibbott 20
C Paul Hicks Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Russell HODSON Central Districts CC
C Marcus HOFER South Coast CC
C Shane Hohensee
C James Hollamby 41
C Chelsea Holmes 4
C Daniel Holmes 56
C Andrew HOLMESBY Port Adelaide CC
C Michael howson Norwood CC
C Paul Inglis Adelaide University Cycling Club 2
C Stephen JAENSCH Riverland CC
C Ian Jensen 2
C Alec Johnson 2
C Andrew Johnson Norwood CC
C Shelby Johnson 2
C Russell JOHNSTONE Fatboys CC
C Michael Kepka
C Gemma KERNICH Port Adelaide CC
C Tony KINGDON Whyalla CC
C Tessa Kohn 17
C Keenan KUCHEL Norwood CC 12
C Charlie Lacaille 13
C James Lang 4
C Sean LARSEN Whyalla CC
C Zachary Lawrance 13
C Peter LECHELT South Coast CC
C STEVEN LEE 14
C Paul LOGAN Norwood CC
C Thomas Henry Lucas Norwood CC
C Nicola MACDONALD 19
C Jenny MACPHERSON Port Adelaide CC 2
C ANDREW MAITLAND Central Districts CC
C Stephen MANEY Norwood CC 55
C Ian Maxwell Port Adelaide CC 2
C Noel McCARTHY Port Adelaide CC
C Staci McCudden 3
C Bryan MCINTYRE South Coast CC 10
C Danielle MCKINNIREY Norwood CC 2
C Kayla McSporran 2
C Samuel Medlin 38
C Peter MICHAEL Port Adelaide CC
C Andrew MILLER Norwood CC
C Alan MILLER Port Adelaide CC
C ryan milton Norwood CC
C Jeff MITCHELL Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Jason MOORE Norwood CC
C Maeve MORONEY-PLOUFFE Port Adelaide CC
C Stephanie MORTON South Coast CC
C Liam MURPHY Kilkenny CC
C Paul MURRAY Norwood CC
C Amanda Nabi 2
C Mitchell Natt 60
C Ben NICOL Norwood CC
C Steve O’Brien
C Cameron Oke 4
C Luke Orr
C Hannah OSBORN Norwood CC 4
C Matthew OPPERMAN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Connor Oss 2
C Jack PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Darryl PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Merridy Pearce Norwood CC
C Paul PEARCE Norwood CC
C Kim PEDERSEN Port Adelaide CC
C Pep Piscioneri Port Adelaide CC
C Aaron Pollard Norwood CC
C Kenton PORKER Norwood CC 4
C Michael QUIST Norwood CC
C Holly RANSON Norwood CC
C Natalie REDMOND Port Adelaide CC 4
C James Rischmueller #N/A
C Thomas Rischmueller
C Therese RHODES Port Adelaide CC
C Josh Richards 10
C William Ritossa 2
C Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC
C Chris ROGERS Norwood CC
C Simon Romano 6
C Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Kristian RYAN Norwood CC
C Stephen Sabine Adelaide CC
C Sebastian Salter Adelaide University Cycling Club 16
C Ray Scheuboeck Port Adelaide CC
C Christopher SCHILLING Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Richard SCHILLING Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Errol SCHMIDT Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Ryan Schumacher Port Adelaide CC
C Darren SEARLE Port Adelaide CC 14
C Charles Shaw 8
C Loz SHAW Port Adelaide CC
C Ella Sibley 2
C Mark Sierp Norwood CC
C Kevin Simpson 3
C Jonathan SKOGSTAD Norwood CC
C Connor Skoss Norwood CC 5
C Daniel Smith Norwood CC 20
C Reynard Smith Norwood CC
C Evan SPEROU Norwood CC
C Craig SPILSBURY Riverland CC
C Madeleine STEELE Port Adelaide CC
C Lee STEVENS Riverland CC
C Thomas SYMONDS South Coast CC
C Dan Tattersall
C Darryn Taylor Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Kim THOMAS Fatboys CC
C William THOMPSON South Australia Police Cycling Club Incorporated
C Leah Thorvilson 2
C Daniel Tregenza Norwood CC
C Ben Tripodi
C Troy Uebergang
C Jacobus VAN HOOF Port Adelaide CC
C Adrian Vanderklis
C Victoria VEITCH Port Adelaide CC
C James Virgin 3 ride 10
C Kerry Vlahos Norwood CC 2
C Anthony Wagner Power On
C Elliot Walker 4
C Glen Walker Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Sam Walsh 19
C Sam Walter
C Rob Wasyshyr 4
C John WATTERS Norwood CC
C Darren WEBB Port Adelaide CC
C Martin Wells 2
C Olivia Wheeler 5
C John WILLIAMS Mildura-Coomealla CC
C Mark Williamson 2
C Bruce WILSON Norwood CC
C Todd Whitehill 6
C Jason Woodard 8
C Rick WOOLFE Port Adelaide CC
C Alex Wright Norwood CC
C Ted WYELD Norwood CC
C Michael YOUNG Port Adelaide CC
D Lana Adams
D Scott Allen
D Thomas Altree Port Adelaide CC
D Ben ATHORN Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Telyka AGIUS Kilkenny CC
D Sarah Allen Port Adelaide CC
D Michael ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Colin ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D James Armstrong 11
D Tom ATHORN Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Alex Aungles 22
D Simon Baird #N/A
D Con Bastiras Norwood CC 6
D Colin Bazely
D Rikki BELDER South Coast CC
D Brad-Lee Bennett 8
D Justin BESSELL Port Adelaide CC
D Jon BLANK Norwood CC
D Michele Bloffwitch Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Scott Boerth
D William BRENNAN NCC
D David BRYANT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D James Buckley 3
D Peter BURR Riverland CC
D Alissa BYRON Norwood CC
D Craig CAMERON Mildura-Coomealla CC
D James Caracoussis Norwood CC
D Benjamin CARNELL Norwood CC
D Ethan Cavill
D Michael CHAFFEY South Coast CC
D Andrew Chen 7
D Iven Cheng 13
D Daniel CHYE Norwood CC
D Greg Chivers 6
D N. Clara 5
D Ryan Clements
D Don CLIFTON Port Adelaide CC
D Oliver Connolly 8
D Edward Cooper 6
D Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC 24
D Sean Curtis ??
D Meriel CUSTANCE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Chris Dallavalle Riverland CC
D Leanne DAVIES Norwood CC
D Josh Dean
D JED DE RUYTER Norwood CC
D Michelle DEVINE Port Adelaide CC
D Peter Doody Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Tim Dabrowski Rockhampton CC
D Iain Dow-Vine 3
D Sophie Edwards 10
D Wayne Edwards PACC
D Patrick Ey Norwood CC
D Mark Ey Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Kelly FETTES Port Adelaide CC
D Samantha Flockhart 1
D Taylor Ford Norwood CC
D Greg Ford Norwood CC 2
D Anthony Foundas South Coast CC
D paul fountas South Coast CC
D Duncan Fowler 20
D Emily Fowler 2
D Rachel FRANCIS Kilkenny CC
D Andrew Frost Kilkenny CC
D Hannah GEELAN Port Adelaide CC
D Peter George Norwood CC
D Nathan Glase ??
D Rob Greenwood 15
D Klaus Gohra ??
D Sam Goldblatt
D Alan Gordon Norwood CC
D Shannon Govindan
D Peter GRAVES Riverland CC
D Jonathon Grant
D Michael GRAY Riverland CC
D Tracey Green Port Adelaide CC
D Mark GREGORY Port Adelaide CC
D Becky Griffitths
D Peter GRIVELL Norwood CC 4
D Bobby Hale 3 ride
D Andrew HAMMOND South Coast CC
D Ryanchi Hangluk 3 ride
D Kevin HANNAFORD Port Adelaide CC
D Aaron Hannam 1
D Mark Harris
D Joshua Haselgrove 26
D David Hausuch 1
D Andrew Herriman
D Darren Hicks Kilkenny CC
D Simon Hodge 2
D MARK HOLLAND Kilkenny CC 13
D David HOMBURG Norwood CC 8
D Rhiannon HUGHES Norwood CC
D David Herbuson 9
D Shayne Husson
D Tim Irvine 4
D Peerwat Jiraro
D Matthew Johnson 1
D Gordon KANKI KNIGHT South Coast CC
D Kane Kennet 5
D Tim Kenyon Smith 4
D Paul KING Central Districts CC
D Ryan Kirby 24
D Steven Klaebe 1
D Mila Knezovic 2.5
D Darius Kiubilius Port Adelaide CC
D Richard LAM South Coast CC
D Aidan Lampe 16
D Jamie LEMURA Kilkenny CC
D Ben Lewis
D Josiah Lim 2
D Hong Kit Ling
D William LITTLE Central Districts CC
D Brett LOADER Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D LACHLAN LOAKER-ROBBINS 3.5
D Kerri Maccini Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Von Mangahas 17
D Vincent MANKELOW Norwood CC
D Peter Marshall
D Jazz Martin Adelaide University Cycling Club 14
D Paul McCarron 14.5
D Philip McIntosh Central Districts CC
D Dale MCNEILL Port Adelaide CC
D Ashley Mcpherson Central Districts CC
D Joel MCWHINNEY Kilkenny CC
D Sam Medlin
D Rob Meredith 3
D Alex Merenda 9
D Scott Milkel
D Jacob Miller 5
D Phillip Mills
D David MILNE South Coast CC
D Scott MITCHELL FRA-Power ON
D Stephen MUTCH Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Matthew Nankone 3 Ride
D James Newbury 8
D Philip NORRIS Norwood CC
D Thomas Oates Riverland CC
D Glen O’BRIEN Riverland CC
D Simon Orders 17
D Vujos Ostojic 5
D Kushal Paneliya Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Chelsea PARBS Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Kerianne PARFITT Norwood CC
D Ian Parker Norwood CC
D Amber Pate Adelaide University Cycling Club
D David PEACOCK Fatboys CC
D Spek PEAKE Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Alex Persico
D Stephen Pirir
D Barry POLLOCK Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Peter Poulsen
D Carl PURCZEL Port Adelaide CC 1.5
D Lee RASHEED Riverland CC
D Martin Refermat 2
D Daniel Rensburg
D Adrian RICHARDSON South Coast CC
D Virginia RICHES Port Adelaide CC
D Ken Ridley Riverland CC
D Marcus ROBERTS Port Adelaide CC
D Brieanne Rogers 1
D David Rossi 8
D Mark Rupert Norwood CC
D Henry Saunders 4
D Mark Schulze Norwood CC
D David SCHUTZ South Coast CC
D Nick Sharpley 1.5
D Matthew Shuttleworth 1
D Jason Skene Norwood CC
D David Slater Port Adelaide CC
D Eddie SMITH Kilkenny CC
D Robert Spaven
D Christopher Spence Port Adelaide CC
D Kennedy Stewart South Coast CC
D John STORCK Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Daniel Symons Central Districts CC
D Holly TAKOS Port Adelaide CC
D Hayley TEALE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
D Christina TENISWOOD Norwood CC
D brenton thain Norwood CC
D Andrew THOMAS Norwood CC
D Richard Tormet South Coast CC
D Anrew Towers
D Paul Trim Port Adelaide CC 3
D Eloise Vaughan #N/A
D Kate Vandenberg 3
D Adrian Vanderklis
D Elsie VAN HOOF Port Adelaide CC
D Simon Veitch Norwood CC
D R. Wallace 2
D Trent Wallace 8
D Liam Walker 2
D Luke Walker 2
D Daniel Warren
D Bradley Watts Norwood CC
D Matthew Weeks La Squadra Adelaide Cycling Club INC
D Andrew WELCH Port Adelaide CC 3
D Roger WELCH Port Adelaide CC 5
D Michael Wellman
D Anastasia Welsh Adelaide University Cycling Club
D Stephen WESTAWAY Norwood CC
D Graham WHEELER Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Mark WIGHT Mt Gambier Cycling Club
D Paul WILSON Norwood CC
D Andrew WILSON Norwood CC 7
D Adrian WILSON Whyalla CC
D Nicola Wilson 1
D Thomas Wilson 6
D Anthony Winter
D Sue Ann WOODWISS Port Adelaide CC
D Jonathon Wong 1
D Vanessa Wong 2
D Angelo YLIA Riverland CC
D Wenhao Zhong 9
D Dean ZEVEN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Heather BARCLAY Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Tim Beckingham Norwood CC
E Adam Bight-Williams
E Vicki-Lynne BIRKS Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Margaret BOYLAN Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Anthony BRENNAND Central Districts CC
E Peter Branson 4
E Liz Buckley Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Robert BUZACOTT Norwood CC
E Nicole CHAFFEY Port Adelaide CC
E Richard Church
E Natasha CAULFIELD Port Adelaide CC
E Nick Clark 6
E Michael Clements 3
E Tyson Cobby 6
E Ben Cove
E John CRANWELL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Alison CURRY Mildura-Coomealla CC
E Thomas Davey South Coast CC
E Mark Davies 5
E Jazz Dean 6
E Phillip DEVERELL Port Adelaide CC
E Alison DOUBLE Port Adelaide CC
E Margaret Easson Port Adelaide CC
E Samara FARRELL Port Adelaide CC
E Sharee FAULKNER Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Justin Fessavant Norwood CC
E Lee-Anne FLEMING Port Adelaide CC
E Andrew Ford Norwood CC
E Wendy GORDON Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Rachel Gould ??
E Timothy Grisbrook 8
E Rebecca Gross Port Adelaide CC
E Robert Grove 5
E Aaron Hannam 8
E Paul Heaft Port Adelaide CC
E Alex Hill
E Frank Hurcum Norwood CC 13
E Zidaz Izax 4
E Brett Johnson 9
E Tracy Johnson South Australia Police Cycling Club Incorporated
E GEORGE KAVUKIS Norwood CC
E Alison Kent Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Steve Jansen 6
E Nick Jehu
E Craig JONES Central Districts CC
E Paul Kavukis
E Sandra LADYMAN Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Felicity LAING Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Ben Lanes
E Kym LANG Fatboys CC
E Meg Lemon Port Adelaide CC
E Ming Lim Norwood CC
E Scott LITTLE Central Districts CC
E Ken LITTLE Central Districts CC
E Ryan Luk na
E Lewis Malo 5
E Paul McGregor
E Robert MONAGHAN Whyalla CC
E Luke Murnane
E James Nankervill 9
E Simone Niegalke ??
E Kerran OATES Kilkenny CC
E Christopher O’DONNELL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
E Kuchel Paneliya 4
E Danny Partridge 6
E Tracey PEARCE Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Matthew Pedder 4
E Anna Puckridge 6
E Brett PULFORD Port Adelaide CC
E Malcolm Raz ??
E Philippa READ Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Emma SEELIGER Kilkenny CC
E Dean SEMMLER Port Adelaide CC
E Mitch Simpson
E Nathan Simpson
E Lisa SMITH Port Adelaide CC 2
E Scott Sincock 4
E Danielle Stevens 6
E Ruth STROUT Riverland CC
E Maria SZCZERBA Norwood CC
E Jude Thursby 10
E David TICHY Norwood CC
E Bryan Towers
E Rachel Trim Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
E Renato VIDONI Norwood CC
E Seabastian Walker-Maube
E Robert Wallace Norwood CC 10
E Blake Willemar 8
E Liam Wilkinson
E Emily Wilson Norwood CC
E Nichola Wilson Port Adelaide CC

Comments are closed