MENS – CSA Official Grading List (updated 18-12-2018) 

GRADE First Name Last Name Club Points
A Thomas ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Oliver ANDERSON Norwood CC 25
A Sean ANGUS Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A Harry Askew Kilkenny CC 81
A Tom Bailey 12
A Cameron BAYLY Norwood CC 312
A Iven BENNETT City of Burnie CC 245
A Matthew Bird 85
A Daniel Bonello
A Kurtis Brent 18
A Patrick Burt
A Jay Callaghan 68
A Nicholas Canterbury
A Harry CARPENTER Norwood CC
A Shaun Cash Norwood CC 114
A Tom CHAPMAN Norwood CC 161
A Russel Christie-Taylor
A Andrew Clarkson Norwood CC 31
A Lachlan Clayton 56
A Joseph Cooper NZ
A Jarrod CURRIE South Coast CC 110
A Lachlan Darch Norwood CC 48
A Brendan Davids
A Brad DAVIES Norwood CC 35
A Ashley Dawson Mildura-Coomealla CC
A Matthew De Vroet
A Tim Decker 125
A Michael Demianyk Norwood CC
A Rohan DENNIS Adelaide CC
A Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 564
A Curtis Dowdell 175
A Rylan DOWDELL Norwood CC 246
A Jarrad DRIZNERS Kilkenny CC 145
A Alistair Dunhoe 14
A Alexander EDMONDSON Central Districts CC 56
A Ethan EGGLESTONE Port Adelaide CC 50
A Jesse Enright 77
A Karl EVANS Norwood CC 75
A Daniel GALE Norwood CC
A Justin GASSNER Norwood CC 112
A Matthew GASSNER Norwood CC 178
A Anthony Giacoppo
A Russell GILL Norwood CC 270
A Rhys Gillet
A James GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 192
A Lachlan GLASSPOOL Central Districts CC 611
A Will Golding 73
A Scott Goodwin 19
A Michael Hale
A Nathan Hass
A Maximillian Hardy 20
A Tom Hargreaves
A Chris Harper Norwood CC 294
A Joshua HARRISON Central Districts CC 252
A Tim HEDGER Norwood CC 6
A Angus Heffernan Norwood CC 13
A Daniel HERREWYN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
A James Higginson
A Joe Higginson
A Ben Hill
A Lucas Hoffman 93
A Jack HOGAN Norwood CC 192
A Kym Howard 24
A Leigh Howard
A Damien Howsen
A Matt Hutchinson 20
A Aaron Huysman Norwood CC 14
A Craig INGRAM Norwood CC 111
A Cameron Ivory 40
A Juan Pierre Jacobs Norwood CC
A Ryan JOHNSON Norwood CC
A Shane JOHNSON Norwood CC 22
A Ollie Jones
A Tristan JONES Norwood CC
A Chris JONGEWAARD Port Adelaide CC 62
A Tom KAESLER Kilkenny CC 57
A Stephen KAVANAGH Norwood CC 6
A Oliver Kent-Spark
A Jordan Kerby
A Alex KINNANE Norwood CC 68
A Liam LAWLOR Norwood CC 137
A Tim LENNON South Coast CC 30
A Connor Leahy 41
A Shaun LEWIS Port Adelaide CC
A Daniel Luke
A Christopher LUXTON Norwood CC 105
A Daniel Lynch Adelaide University Cycling Club 31
A Angus MADDERN Mt Gambier Cycling Club 283
A Daryl Margrate 210
A Robert-John McArthy Port Adelaide CC
A Scott MCPHEE Central Districts CC
A Lachlan McRae
A Angus Miller 25
A Graeme MOFFETT Port Adelaide CC 6
A Cyrus Monk
A Liam NOLAN Port Adelaide CC
A Angus Nortenum
A Kelland O’Brien VIC 75
A Glenn O’SHEA Norwood CC
A BRADEN O’SHEA Central Districts CC
A Callum PEARCE Norwood CC 69
A Dan Peck 6
A Luke Plapp 21
A Alexander PORTER Scotch College South Australia CC 71
A Ben Price
A Robert Reid
A Matthew Robertson
A Timothy ROE Norwood CC
A Richard Rouse Adelaide University Cycling Club
A Mark Sampson 244
A Tristan Saunders 167
A Cooper SAYERS Central Districts CC 83
A Cameron Scott 112
A Callum SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Miles SCOTSON Port Adelaide CC
A Connor Sens
A Patrick Sharrad 44
A Leo SIMMONDS Norwood CC 219
A Daniel Siwek 66
A Godfrey Slattery 79
A Frank Smith 41
A Cameron SPEARS Adelaide CC 75
A Christopher Stack 12
A Dylan Sunderland
A Scott Sunderland
A Jack Sutton Norwood CC 188
A Jack Sykes 32
A Riley Terrens 17
A Jason Thomason Norwood CC 241
A Kael Thomas 128
A Jack TIERNEY Norwood CC
A Tim Turrini-Rochford 93
A Cooper Tye
A Russell VAN HOUT Adelaide CC
A Peter VARRICCHIO Norwood CC 120
A Lewis Walker 13
A Richard Walsh
A Michael WARD Adelaide CC 69
A Nils WARTEMANN Norwood CC
A Nicholas Welch
A Sam Welsford WA 126
A Josiah Whittaker 64
A Calan White
A Luke Wight 45
A Rohan WIGHT Norwood CC 68
A Sam Wright 6
A Nick Yallouris interstate
A Craig YATES Norwood CC
A Sam Young Norwood CC
B Farhan Al Farizi 29
B Lachlan Ambrose 15
B Ash Ankudinoff
B Andrew Ballas
B Andrew Ballam
B Georgia Baker
B James Bartlett
B Ryan Beaumont 127
B Ryan Beggs 33
B Dean BEVELANDER Norwood CC
B Sam Beveridge 103
B Anthony Bogiatzis 9
B Cameron Bowden 100
B Alan Bransdon
B Ben Briggs
B Darren Buckby 35
B Damien Byrne Fatboys CC 16
B Matt CALDERSMITH Norwood CC 93
B Lachlan Carr 8
B Nicholas Chabrel Norwood CC 11
B Daniel Chalhoub
B Brodie Chapman
B Thomas Clarke 38
B Phil Crick 4
B Darren Cripwell Kilkenny CC 14
B Richard Crombie Port Adelaide CC
B Ben Daley
B Michael Davies Norwood CC 107
B Tom DeGaris Norwood CC
B Matthew DiMonte 9
B Phillip DIXON Port Adelaide CC
B Matthew DORIAN Adelaide CC 118
B Chris Dos Santos 45
B Nathan Dowie 114
B Steve Dwyer
B Simon EGLINTON Norwood CC 28
B Simon Ethan
B James Fattls 7
B Craig FEELY Norwood CC 85
B Simon Fisher
B Matthew Fox 23
B Matthew Franks
B Jai Frike 13
B Patrick Galloway 93
B William Gielewski
B Declan Gillard-Martin
B Chris Glasby
B Matt Goddard Norwood CC 134
B Patrick Goodwin 9
B Cliff Grant Norwood CC
B Tim Grover 11
B Andy Han
B Philip Hey
B Daniel Holmes 34
B Damian Ingram
B Ilya Karounos Norwood CC 6
B Shawn Kasbergen 13
B Craig Keane 110
B Daniel Key Central Districts CC
B Declan Key
B STUART KILMISTER Mildura-Coomealla CC
B William King
B Paul KINNANE Norwood CC 57
B Erinn KLEIN Port Adelaide CC
B Griffen Knight 47
B Soren Kristensen 30
B Tom Lambert 8
B Russell Lee
B Ben Lewis 4
B Patrick MARCUCCI Norwood CC
B Jason Matulick Norwood CC
B Wayne McCarney 30
B Sam McCrimmon
B Steven McKenna 6
B Tony MCLOUGHLIN Fatboys CC
B Jason McNulty 4
B Andrew Meade 4
B Tom Michalanney
B Angus Miller 44
B David MILLER Port Adelaide CC 4
B Matt Miller
B Nic Millett
B Alex Monty
B Jarrod Moroni
B Elliot Murada 60
B Minda Murray
B Steven Nash 12
B Craig Northam 73
B Emerson Nugent 141
B Darren O’Grady
B Chris Papakostas
B Jack Patzel
B Gerald Peterson
B Thomas Pevalin
B Todd Ponifex 14
B Lachlan PRIDER Port Adelaide CC
B Jaden Rollison
B Todd Rolton 83
B Isaac Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 91
B Angus Saunders 11
B Brian Saunders
B Frahn Sequoia Riverland CC
B Rich Shortt 7
B Bradley SIMPSON Adelaide CC
B Oliver Simpson Norwood CC
B Gary Smith 66
B Keith Stanhope
B Richard STAUNTON Norwood CC
B Matt Steve 8
B Jason Tattersall 88
B Daniel Taylor
B Stuart Taylor
B Andrew Thompson 16
B Kyran Tidswell
B Matthew Tognini
B Adam Tomlinson 33
B Samuele Tonello
B Alexander Toumbous Norwood CC
B Mitchell Vervaart 33
B George Vlahos Norwood CC 41
B Patrick WALSH Norwood CC
B Sam Walsh 11
B Martina Weiss
B Samuel WEBB Norwood CC
B Daniel Widera 4
B Matthew Zaranski
B Wen Zhang
B John ZOANETTI Norwood CC
C Rico Alberts 26
C Dave Anderson 16
C Stephen Aney 8
C Michael Archer Norwood CC
C Alex Aungles 82
C Clint Bambrick
C Jamie Banfield Norwood CC
C Tom Baxter 25
C Craig Beddome Kilkenny CC 11
C Douglas Beddome Kilkenny CC
C Luke Betros
C Daniel Bird 5
C Ethan Birrane
C Jon Bos 4
C Daniel Bovalino Port Adelaide CC
C Richard Bowen
C Paul BRAITHWAITE
C Baden Brosnan
C Troy Brosnan
C Darren Buckby 29
C Hugo Burgin 55
C Benoit Cajelot
C Patrick Calloug
C Grant Charity Norwood CC
C Ivan Cheung 26
C Raphael Christinat 33
C Howards Clarke
C Nicholas Clarke 71
C Malcolm CLASOHM Whyalla CC
C Greg Clift
C Anthony Colantonio
C Tyson Cooper 12
C Steven Darch
C Doty Daryl
C James DAVIES Port Adelaide CC
C Scott Davis
C Michael Devitt 2
C Kristian Didyk 15
C Thomas Doerfer 53
C Ralph DOWDELL Norwood CC 19
C Kendall Dransfield
C Amber Edlin 2
C Andrew Edwards 27
C Aaron Elkin 2
C Mike Elleway Whyalla CC
C Tanja Erath
C Glenn Fear 29
C Jo Fealton
C Keith Felix 19
C Jai Fielke 4
C Joseph Fitton Norwood CC
C Sam Foura
C Duncan Fowler Norwood CC
C Connor Galvin-Ridge
C Andrew Giovanetti
C David Gomer Norwood CC 2
C Patrick Goodwin 2
C Barnaby Grant 36
C Matt Gregory
C Mark Greenwood Norwood CC
C Joshua Haselgrove 8
C Brodie Hand 39
C Keith Harris
C Matthew Hauthan 25
C Matthew Hedger
C Peter Hedger 25
C Andrew Hellmich
C Kaleb Henery
C Nathan Hibbott
C Marcus HOFER South Coast CC
C James Hollamby 56
C David Homburg 12
C Wayne Hopkins 2
C Paul Inglis Adelaide University Cycling Club 2
C Benny Janssen 12
C Sam Jeffries 24
C Ian Jensen
C Alec Johnson
C Adam Kauer 2
C Michael Kepka
C James Kelly
C Keenan KUCHEL Norwood CC 41
C Charlie Lacaille
C James Lang 24
C Zachary Lawrance
C STEVEN LEE
C Ben Lewis 2
C James Ling 3
C Bradley MacDonald 6
C Stephen MANEY Norwood CC 65
C Paul Martin 9
C Ian Maxwell Port Adelaide CC
C Alasclair McLellan 8
C Steve McGlede
C Bryan MCINTYRE South Coast CC 56
C Samuel Medlin 40
C Peter Menz
C Matt Miller
C Brad Moore 3
C Mitchell Natt 8
C Max Nelson 2
C Anthony Netkow 2
C Cameron Oke
C Hannah OSBORN Norwood CC
C Matthew OPPERMAN Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Connor Oss
C Danny Partridge 34
C Jack PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Darryl PATZEL Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C Aaron Pollard Norwood CC
C Kenton PORKER Norwood CC
C Joshua Randall 8
C Martin Refermat 18
C James Rischmueller 2
C Thomas Rischmueller 72
C Josh Richards
C William Ritossa 6
C Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC
C Simon Romano
C David Rossi 2
C Ian Routledge 2
C Steve Sabine 14
C Sebastian Salter Adelaide University Cycling Club
C Peter SCHNEIDER Port Adelaide CC 2
C Darren SEARLE Port Adelaide CC 12
C Charles Shaw
C Mark Sierp 7
C Kevin Simpson
C Connor Skoss Norwood CC
C David Slater 4
C Daniel Smith Norwood CC
c R Smith
C Clinton Smyth
C Lee STEVENS Riverland CC
C Dan Tattersall
C Leah Thorvilson
C Jude Thursby 7
C Luyton Tidswell
C Daniel Tregenza 28
C James Virgin 3 ride
C Kerry Vlahos Norwood CC 6
C Tony Wagner 14
C Elliot Walker 9
C Sam Walter 31
C Finn Walton-Humphrys 4
C Rob Wasyshyr
C Darren WEBB Port Adelaide CC 3
C Martin Wells
C Michael Wheeler 2
C Mark Williamson
C Andrew Wilkinson 2
C Todd Whitehill 8
C Jason Woodard 54
C Ted Wyeld 10
C Leo Zimmerman 8
D Andrew Abbey 1
D Thomas Altree Port Adelaide CC 9
D Nick Allen 1
D Michael ALLFORD Mildura-Coomealla CC
D Marshall Anderson 1
D James Armstrong
D Simon Baird 1
D Con Bastiras Norwood CC 1.5
D Richard Bates 4
D Colin Bazeley 2.5
D Justin Bessell 4
D Peter Branson 28
D Brad-Lee Bennett
D Paul Beukett 3
D Scott Boerth 13
D Jacob Bos 1
D Adam Bowey 14
D Scott Bradley 2
D Nick Briner 10
D James Buckley
D Heath Campbell 22
D Ethan Cavill
D Markus Chandle 1
D Andrew Chen
D Greg Chivers
D Edward Chung 28
D Oliver Connolly
D Andrew Coombe 15
D Richard Coombe 1
D Edward Cooper
D Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC
D Josh Dean 1
D Michael Devitt 10
D Iain Dow-Vine
D Daniel Drake 2
D Nick Dubis 2
D Michael Eastaff 7
D Wayne Edwards 5
D Luke Finlay 26
D Samantha Flockhart
D Greg Ford Norwood CC 15
D Duncan Fowler 8
D Emily Fowler
D Max Frost 12
D Robert Gaggini 3
D Seth Gilbert 8
D Daniel Grandison 10.5
D Rob Greenwood 22
D Damien Greig 1
D Peter GRIVELL Norwood CC 3
D Robert Grove
D Danmin Haas 1
D David Habib 23
D Dylan Hand 6
D Aaron Hannam
D Scott Hardwick
D Billy Harness 11
D David Hartland 4
D David Hausuch
D Paul Heaft 2
D Darren Hias 1
D Darren Hicks 26
D Simon Hodge
D Mark Holland Kilkenny CC 33
D David Herbuson
D Alexander Hill 1
D Justin Hill 10
D Tim Irvine
D Matthew Johnson
D Kane Kennet
D Tim Kenyon Smith
D Paul King 11
D Ryan Kirby 10
D Steven Klaebe
D Mila Knezovic
D Jacob Koop 9
D Wade Lack 1
D Richard Lam
D Aidan Lampe 27
D Josiah Lim 12
D LACHLAN LOAKER-ROBBINS 6
D Adrian Loschiavo 7
D Von Mangahas 18
D Zac Marriage 25
D Tom Marsden 1
D Peter Marshall 27
D Rohan Mason 8
D River Massard 3
D Paul McCarron 2
D Rob Meredith
D Alex Merenda
D Will Mildren 4
D Jacob Miller
D Fraser Morgan 17
D David Murada 1
D James Newbury 27
D Tanya Noble
D Simon Orders 13
D Isaac Osborne 3
D Vujos Ostojic
D Kevin Pullen 14
D Amber Pate Adelaide University Cycling Club
D David Peacock 2
D Gordon Pipe
D Carl PURCZEL Port Adelaide CC
D Thomas Radford 14
D Chris Reimer 2
D Ken Ridley Riverland CC
D Tome Roberts 2
D Brieanne Rogers
D Nathan Ross
D Cameron Ryan 2
D Matthew Ryan
D Dongjae Ryoo 7
D Henry Sanders 42
D Peter Scaife 18
D Matthew Schmidtke
D Jean-Noel Seneque 22
D Richard Sexton 1
D David Shailer 1
D Patrick Shanahan 5
D Nick Sharpley 33.5
D Matthew Shuttleworth 9
D Lee Simmons 5
D Madeleine Steele
D David Tattersall 18
D Piere Terlinden-Ruhl 1
D Mark Thomson 3
D Jude Thursby 9
D George Turnbull 4
D Kate Vandenberg
D Josh Vicino 18
D Trent Wallace 13
D Liam Walker
D Luke Walker
D Andrew WELCH Port Adelaide CC
D Roger WELCH Port Adelaide CC 5
D Simon Welfare 5
D Blake Willemer 15
D Jono Williams 11
D Andrew WILSON Norwood CC
D Nicola Wilson 1
D Thomas Wilson 43
D Jonathon Wong
D Vanessa Wong
D Chris Wood 8
D Wenhao Zhong 4.5
E Joel Anderson 2
E Marshall Anderson 6
E Scott Bradley
E Michael Clements
E Tyson Cobby
E Hayden Codrington 3
E Mark Davies
E Harry Debenham 2
E Raey DeRoss
E Andrew Dolan 8
E Dan Drake 6
E Guilherme Faggion 7
E Timothy Grisbrook
E Faggion Gullecme 4
E Aaron Hannam
E Andrew Heard
E Andrew Herriman 9
E Alexander Hill 12
E Frank Hurcum Norwood CC
E Zidaz Izax
E Brett Johnson
E Ben Janssen 5
E Steve Jansen
E Geoff Keen 4
E Steve McGill 4
E Cameron Mack
E Lewis Malo
E Tom Marsden 3
E Cameron Miller 3
E James Nankervill
E Benjamin O’Connell 6
E Kuchel Paneliya
E Jacob Pearce 7
E Matthew Pedder
E Dennis Perry 8
E Lachlan Phillips 2
E Kane Ramsey 2
E Scott Sincock
E Mohammed Sultani 7
E Chris Sutter 19.5
E Brenton Thain
E Jake Thomas 4
E Paul Trim 2
E Timothy Tuppence
E Michael Vonderwall 11
E Robert Wallace
E Qian Weiliang 15.5
E Chris Wood 8

Comments are closed.